+994 12 310 09 39 / +994 70 293 39 69

The schedule of flights Sheremetyevo International airport

  • +7 495 232-65
  • Local time: +07:00 GMT
  • Site: http://svo.aero/en/

Airlines that fly to the airport Sheremetyevo International

Direct flights from airport Sheremetyevo International
Data is provided by Yandex.Schedules
* - Local time is indicated
Flight Carrier Destination Departure*
SU 1334 Aeroflot Arkhangel’sk 0:05
N4 541 Nordwind Airlines Omsk 0:10
SU 1638 Aeroflot Omsk 0:40
SU 1244 Aeroflot Orenburg 0:40
SU 1428 Aeroflot Magnitogorsk 0:40
N4 563 Nordwind Airlines Orsk 0:50
SU 1482 Aeroflot Krasnoyarsk 1:00
SU 1382 Aeroflot Khanty-Mansiysk 1:00
SU 1306 Aeroflot Novosibirsk 1:05
SU 1632 Aeroflot Simferopol 1:20
SU 1218 Aeroflot Perm 1:25
SU 1512 Aeroflot Surgut 1:35
SU 1562 Aeroflot Irkutsk 1:35
SU 1650 Aeroflot Simferopol 5:10
SU 1228 Aeroflot Nizhniy Novgorod 6:00
SU 1284 Aeroflot Krasnodar 6:00
SU 2 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 6:00
SU 1636 Aeroflot Simferopol 6:10
SU 1246 Aeroflot Orenburg 6:20
SU 1438 Aeroflot Ufa 6:25
SU 1356 Aeroflot Saratov 6:35
SU 1000 Aeroflot Kaliningrad 6:40
SU 1410 Aeroflot Yekaterinburg 6:45
SU 1320 Aeroflot Murmansk 7:10
SU 1644 Aeroflot Simferopol 7:15
SU 1158 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 7:30
SU 1642 Aeroflot Astrakhan’ 7:30
SU 1486 Aeroflot Krasnoyarsk 7:40
SU 1296 Aeroflot Izhevsk 7:40
SU 1304 Aeroflot Mineralnye Vody 7:45
SU 1042 Aeroflot Vladikavkaz 7:50
SU 1052 Aeroflot Makhachkala 8:05
SU 1210 Aeroflot Samara 8:10
SU 1332 Aeroflot Arkhangel’sk 8:10
SU 1152 Aeroflot Gelendzik 8:10
SU 10 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 8:20
SU 1498 Aeroflot Groznyj 8:20
SU 1268 Aeroflot Kazan 8:20
SU 6151 Rossiya Airlines Simferopol 8:25
SU 1500 Aeroflot Tyumen 8:25
FV 6151 Rossiya Airlines Simferopol 8:25
SU 1400 Aeroflot Yekaterinburg 8:30
SU 1390 Aeroflot Syktyvkar 8:40
SU 1350 Aeroflot Voronezh 8:45
N4 177 Nordwind Airlines Saint Petersburg 8:55
SU 1366 Aeroflot Stavropol 8:55
N4 571 Nordwind Airlines Gelendzik 8:55
SU 1162 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 9:00
N4 123 Nordwind Airlines Simferopol 9:00
SU 1460 Aeroflot Novosibirsk 9:05
D2 152 Severstal Aircompany Cherepovets 9:10
SU 1620 Aeroflot Simferopol 9:10
SU 1230 Aeroflot Ufa 9:25
SU 1100 Aeroflot Krasnodar 9:30
BT 425 Air Baltic Riga 9:45
SU 1758 Aeroflot Volgograd 10:00
SU 1312 Aeroflot Mineralnye Vody 10:05
SU 1002 Aeroflot Kaliningrad 10:10
SU 1370 Aeroflot Belgorod 10:25
SU 14 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 10:40
SU 1286 Aeroflot Ulyanovsk 10:45
SU 1276 Aeroflot Kazan 11:00
SU 1622 Aeroflot Simferopol 11:45
SU 1420 Aeroflot Chelyabinsk 11:50
SU 1364 Aeroflot Stavropol 12:40
SU 1648 Aeroflot Simferopol 12:40
SU 1310 Aeroflot Mineralnye Vody 13:00
SU 1156 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 13:20
SU 508 Aeroflot Tel Aviv 13:20
SU 20 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 13:35
SU 1628 Aeroflot Simferopol 13:35
SU 1212 Aeroflot Samara 13:45
SU 1004 Aeroflot Kaliningrad 13:45
SU 1388 Aeroflot Ulyanovsk 13:55
SU 1506 Aeroflot Tyumen 14:00
SU 1164 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 14:00
SU 1232 Aeroflot Ufa 14:20
SU 1104 Aeroflot Krasnodar 14:40
SU 1434 Aeroflot Magnitogorsk 14:45
SU 1174 Aeroflot Astrakhan’ 14:50
SU 1078 Aeroflot Nazran 14:50
SU 1182 Aeroflot Volgograd 14:55
SU 1624 Aeroflot Simferopol 14:55
SU 1058 Aeroflot Makhachkala 15:00
SU 1064 Aeroflot Nalchik 15:00
SU 1768 Aeroflot Perm 15:05
SU 1324 Aeroflot Murmansk 15:10
SU 22 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 15:10
SU 1404 Aeroflot Yekaterinburg 15:20
SU 1154 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 15:30
SU 1248 Aeroflot Orenburg 15:35
SU 1148 Aeroflot Gelendzik 15:35
SU 1700 Aeroflot Vladivostok 15:40
N4 133 Nordwind Airlines Simferopol 15:40
SU 1368 Aeroflot Stavropol 15:50
SU 1106 Aeroflot Krasnodar 15:55
SU 1192 Aeroflot Kazan 16:00
N4 305 Nordwind Airlines Khabarovsk 16:00
SU 1618 Aeroflot Simferopol 16:15
SU 1330 Aeroflot Arkhangel’sk 16:20
SU 1010 Aeroflot Kaliningrad 16:25
SU 1226 Aeroflot Nizhniy Novgorod 16:30
SU 1302 Aeroflot Mineralnye Vody 16:30
SU 1362 Aeroflot Saratov 16:40
SU 1730 Aeroflot Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky 16:45
SU 1022 Aeroflot Voronezh 16:50
SU 1292 Aeroflot Izhevsk 16:55
N4 161 Nordwind Airlines Krasnodar 16:55
N4 8301 Nordwind Airlines Blagoveschensk 16:55
SU 6283 Rossiya Airlines Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 17:05
SU 1214 Aeroflot Samara 17:05
FV 6283 Rossiya Airlines Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 17:05
SU 24 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 17:10
SU 1710 Aeroflot Khabarovsk 17:15
SU 1160 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 17:20
SU 1658 Aeroflot Simferopol 17:30
SU 1186 Aeroflot Volgograd 17:35
N4 147 Nordwind Airlines Saint Petersburg 18:20
FV 6281 Rossiya Airlines Vladivostok 18:25
SU 1006 Aeroflot Kaliningrad 18:30
SU 6287 Rossiya Airlines Khabarovsk 18:30
FV 6287 Rossiya Airlines Khabarovsk 18:30
SU 1374 Aeroflot Belgorod 18:55
SU 6285 Rossiya Airlines Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky 19:50
FV 6285 Rossiya Airlines Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky 19:50
SU 6289 Rossiya Airlines Magadan 19:55
FV 6289 Rossiya Airlines Magadan 19:55
SU 1238 Aeroflot Ufa 20:10
SU 6143 Rossiya Airlines Simferopol 20:10
FV 6143 Rossiya Airlines Simferopol 20:10
FV 6273 Rossiya Airlines Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 20:20
SU 30 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 20:30
SU 1702 Aeroflot Vladivostok 20:35
SU 32 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 21:00
SU 1626 Aeroflot Simferopol 21:00
FV 6297 Rossiya Airlines Khabarovsk 21:05
D2 168 Severstal Aircompany Cherepovets 21:10
SU 1406 Aeroflot Yekaterinburg 21:20
SU 1442 Aeroflot Irkutsk 21:25
SU 1430 Aeroflot Barnaul 21:40
SU 1510 Aeroflot Surgut 21:45
SU 1274 Aeroflot Krasnodar 21:50
D2 154 Severstal Aircompany Cherepovets 21:55
SU 1532 Aeroflot Chelyabinsk 22:15
SU 1394 Aeroflot Perm 22:20
SU 1216 Aeroflot Samara 22:35
SU 1396 Aeroflot Syktyvkar 22:40
SU 1646 Aeroflot Nizhnevartovsk 22:45
SU 1674 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 22:55
SU 1530 Aeroflot Tomsk 23:05
SU 1322 Aeroflot Murmansk 23:20
SU 1742 Aeroflot Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 23:20
SU 1502 Aeroflot Tyumen 23:40
N4 339 Nordwind Airlines Magnitogorsk 23:40
SU 1334 Aeroflot Arkhangel’sk 0:05
N4 541 Nordwind Airlines Omsk 0:10
SU 1638 Aeroflot Omsk 0:40
SU 1244 Aeroflot Orenburg 0:40
SU 1428 Aeroflot Magnitogorsk 0:40
N4 563 Nordwind Airlines Orsk 0:50
SU 1482 Aeroflot Krasnoyarsk 1:00
SU 1382 Aeroflot Khanty-Mansiysk 1:00
SU 1306 Aeroflot Novosibirsk 1:05
FG 708 Ariana Afghan Airlines Kabul 1:05
SU 1632 Aeroflot Simferopol 1:20
SU 1512 Aeroflot Surgut 1:35
SU 1562 Aeroflot Irkutsk 1:35
Records from 1 to 10 of 167 records
Direct flights to airport Sheremetyevo International
Data is provided by Yandex.Schedules
* - Local time is indicated
Flight Carrier Origin Arrival*
SU 1427 Aeroflot Chelyabinsk 0:05
SU 31 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 0:25
SU 6152 Rossiya Airlines Simferopol 2:45
FV 6152 Rossiya Airlines Simferopol 2:45
SU 1397 Aeroflot Syktyvkar 4:35
SU 1335 Aeroflot Arkhangel’sk 4:50
SU 1675 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 4:50
SU 1627 Aeroflot Simferopol 5:05
SU 1323 Aeroflot Murmansk 5:10
SU 1239 Aeroflot Ufa 5:50
SU 1245 Aeroflot Orenburg 6:05
SU 1511 Aeroflot Surgut 6:15
SU 1503 Aeroflot Tyumen 6:20
SU 1429 Aeroflot Magnitogorsk 6:30
SU 1219 Aeroflot Perm 6:40
N4 564 Nordwind Airlines Orsk 7:05
SU 1647 Aeroflot Nizhnevartovsk 7:10
SU 33 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 7:15
SU 1217 Aeroflot Samara 7:20
SU 1633 Aeroflot Simferopol 7:25
SU 1407 Aeroflot Yekaterinburg 7:30
SU 1431 Aeroflot Barnaul 7:35
N4 174 Nordwind Airlines Yekaterinburg 7:50
N4 542 Nordwind Airlines Omsk 7:55
SU 1395 Aeroflot Perm 8:00
SU 1533 Aeroflot Chelyabinsk 8:00
SU 1383 Aeroflot Khanty-Mansiysk 8:10
D2 151 Severstal Aircompany Cherepovets 8:20
SU 1275 Aeroflot Krasnodar 8:30
SU 1639 Aeroflot Omsk 8:35
SU 1459 Aeroflot Novokuznetsk 8:35
SU 1451 Aeroflot Kemerovo 8:45
SU 1531 Aeroflot Tomsk 8:50
BT 424 Air Baltic Riga 9:00
SU 1229 Aeroflot Nizhniy Novgorod 9:25
SU 1513 Aeroflot Surgut 9:30
SU 3 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 9:35
SU 1701 Aeroflot Vladivostok 10:15
SU 1307 Aeroflot Novosibirsk 10:25
SU 1711 Aeroflot Khabarovsk 10:35
N4 294 Nordwind Airlines Krasnoyarsk 10:40
SU 1443 Aeroflot Irkutsk 11:10
SU 1357 Aeroflot Saratov 11:15
SU 1001 Aeroflot Kaliningrad 11:20
SU 1651 Aeroflot Simferopol 11:30
SU 103 Aeroflot New York City 11:45
SU 1247 Aeroflot Orenburg 11:55
SU 1483 Aeroflot Krasnoyarsk 12:05
SU 11 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 12:10
SU 1637 Aeroflot Simferopol 12:20
SU 6284 Rossiya Airlines Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 12:25
SU 1351 Aeroflot Voronezh 12:25
SU 1269 Aeroflot Kazan 12:25
FV 6284 Rossiya Airlines Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 12:25
SU 1159 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 12:30
SU 6288 Rossiya Airlines Khabarovsk 12:30
FV 6288 Rossiya Airlines Khabarovsk 12:30
SU 1731 Aeroflot Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky 12:40
SU 1411 Aeroflot Yekaterinburg 12:40
SU 1439 Aeroflot Ufa 12:50
SU 1297 Aeroflot Izhevsk 12:55
SU 1321 Aeroflot Murmansk 12:55
SU 1211 Aeroflot Samara 13:00
SU 1643 Aeroflot Astrakhan’ 13:00
SU 1333 Aeroflot Arkhangel’sk 13:05
SU 1285 Aeroflot Krasnodar 13:05
SU 1645 Aeroflot Simferopol 13:25
SU 1305 Aeroflot Mineralnye Vody 13:30
SU 1391 Aeroflot Syktyvkar 13:50
SU 1163 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 14:00
FV 6282 Rossiya Airlines Vladivostok 14:00
SU 6290 Rossiya Airlines Magadan 14:10
SU 1153 Aeroflot Gelendzik 14:10
FV 6290 Rossiya Airlines Magadan 14:10
SU 1043 Aeroflot Vladikavkaz 14:20
SU 15 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 14:20
D2 165 Severstal Aircompany Cherepovets 14:25
SU 1371 Aeroflot Belgorod 14:25
SU 1367 Aeroflot Stavropol 14:30
SU 1499 Aeroflot Groznyj 14:35
N4 306 Nordwind Airlines Khabarovsk 14:40
SU 1231 Aeroflot Ufa 14:45
SU 1563 Aeroflot Irkutsk 14:45
SU 1401 Aeroflot Yekaterinburg 14:45
SU 1759 Aeroflot Volgograd 14:50
N4 208 Nordwind Airlines Saint Petersburg 14:50
FV 6298 Rossiya Airlines Khabarovsk 14:55
SU 1287 Aeroflot Ulyanovsk 15:00
SU 1053 Aeroflot Makhachkala 15:00
SU 1277 Aeroflot Kazan 15:10
SU 1003 Aeroflot Kaliningrad 15:15
SU 1501 Aeroflot Tyumen 15:15
SU 1101 Aeroflot Krasnodar 15:20
N4 572 Nordwind Airlines Gelendzik 15:20
SU 1621 Aeroflot Simferopol 15:30
FV 6274 Rossiya Airlines Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk 15:40
SU 1703 Aeroflot Vladivostok 15:50
SU 1313 Aeroflot Mineralnye Vody 15:55
SU 6286 Rossiya Airlines Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky 15:55
FV 6286 Rossiya Airlines Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky 15:55
N4 124 Nordwind Airlines Simferopol 16:00
SU 21 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 17:20
SU 1421 Aeroflot Chelyabinsk 17:45
SU 1389 Aeroflot Ulyanovsk 18:05
SU 1365 Aeroflot Stavropol 18:05
SU 6144 Rossiya Airlines Simferopol 18:05
FV 6144 Rossiya Airlines Simferopol 18:05
SU 1623 Aeroflot Simferopol 18:10
SU 1157 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 18:15
SU 1213 Aeroflot Samara 18:25
SU 1461 Aeroflot Novosibirsk 18:45
SU 1487 Aeroflot Krasnoyarsk 18:50
SU 23 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 19:00
SU 1005 Aeroflot Kaliningrad 19:05
SU 1649 Aeroflot Simferopol 19:10
SU 1311 Aeroflot Mineralnye Vody 19:15
SU 1183 Aeroflot Volgograd 19:50
SU 1233 Aeroflot Ufa 19:50
SU 1629 Aeroflot Simferopol 19:55
SU 1227 Aeroflot Nizhniy Novgorod 20:00
SU 1769 Aeroflot Perm 20:20
SU 1105 Aeroflot Krasnodar 20:25
SU 1193 Aeroflot Kazan 20:25
SU 1023 Aeroflot Voronezh 20:30
SU 1155 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 20:35
SU 1175 Aeroflot Astrakhan’ 20:40
SU 25 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 20:50
SU 1435 Aeroflot Magnitogorsk 20:55
D2 153 Severstal Aircompany Cherepovets 20:55
SU 1507 Aeroflot Tyumen 21:00
SU 1325 Aeroflot Murmansk 21:05
SU 1363 Aeroflot Saratov 21:05
SU 1369 Aeroflot Stavropol 21:05
SU 1331 Aeroflot Arkhangel’sk 21:10
SU 1249 Aeroflot Orenburg 21:10
SU 1065 Aeroflot Nalchik 21:10
SU 1149 Aeroflot Gelendzik 21:15
SU 1011 Aeroflot Kaliningrad 21:20
SU 1625 Aeroflot Simferopol 21:20
SU 1079 Aeroflot Nazran 21:30
SU 1405 Aeroflot Yekaterinburg 21:35
SU 1107 Aeroflot Krasnodar 21:35
SU 1215 Aeroflot Samara 21:40
SU 1059 Aeroflot Makhachkala 21:45
SU 1293 Aeroflot Izhevsk 21:50
N4 134 Nordwind Airlines Simferopol 22:00
SU 1187 Aeroflot Volgograd 22:10
SU 1303 Aeroflot Mineralnye Vody 22:15
SU 1619 Aeroflot Simferopol 22:15
SU 1161 Aeroflot Rostov-na-Donu 22:20
N4 162 Nordwind Airlines Krasnodar 22:25
N4 148 Nordwind Airlines Saint Petersburg 22:25
SU 1375 Aeroflot Belgorod 23:05
FG 707 Ariana Afghan Airlines Kabul 23:10
SU 1007 Aeroflot Kaliningrad 23:30
SU 1659 Aeroflot Simferopol 23:55
SU 31 Aeroflot Saint Petersburg 0:25
SU 6152 Rossiya Airlines Simferopol 2:45
FV 6152 Rossiya Airlines Simferopol 2:45
Records from 1 to 10 of 159 records